SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
26515 Wyldewood DR, Webster, MN 55088
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,519 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 750,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
294 Meadowood LN, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,222 SqFt
$ 652,000 $ 634,900 2.7%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
19957 Dover DR, Farmington, MN 55024
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,251 SqFt
$ 650,020 $ 650,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
19741 Henley LN, Lakeville, MN 55044
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,674 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 650,000 1.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4101 Morningside RD, Edina, MN 55416
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,306 SqFt
$ 626,500 $ 639,900 2.1%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1000 Wildflower CT, Eagan, MN 55123
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 575,000 2.6%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
17483 Jaguar PATH, Lakeville, MN 55044
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,721 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 540,000 0.9%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
20705 Kaiser WAY, Lakeville, MN 55044
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 549,900 4.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
2913 Vernon AVE S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,922 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
18341 Gleed RD, Lakeville, MN 55044
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,147 SqFt
$ 487,000 $ 475,000 2.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
349 69th ST N, Saint Paul, MN 55115
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt
$ 452,500 $ 449,900 0.6%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
139 Dongola LN, Shakopee, MN 55379
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 439,900 2.3%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
7733 Tanglewood CT, Edina, MN 55439
Single Family Home, Multi-Family
3 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt
$ 427,000 $ 422,000 1.2%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
15233 Emory AVE, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt
$ 426,000 $ 399,900 6.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
856 Cortland DR, Saint Paul, MN 55124
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,105 SqFt
$ 411,300 $ 400,000 2.8%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
17360 Halifax PATH, Lakeville, MN 55044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,185 SqFt
$ 398,000 $ 399,900 0.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
19878 Denali WAY, Farmington, MN 55024
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt
$ 388,000 $ 389,900 0.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
11740 Texas AVE N, Champlin, MN 55316
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 370,000 1.4%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
832 Wescott SQ, Eagan, MN 55123
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
7214 Elliot AVE S, Richfield, MN 55423
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 339,900 5.9%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1986 3rd ST, Saint Paul, MN 55110
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 359,900
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1483 Grand AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55105
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1460 E Old Shakopee CIR, Bloomington, MN 55425
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 335,000 3.0%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
6721 Harriet AVE, Richfield, MN 55423
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt
$ 342,000 $ 329,900 3.7%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4248 Jasper DR, Eagan, MN 55122
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 324,900 4.6%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4789 Dorchester RD, Mound, MN 55364
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 345,000 2.9%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
2151 107th AVE NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 328,000 $ 325,000 0.9%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1439 Sherburne AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 299,900 6.7%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1506 Vincent AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55411
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt
$ 306,000 $ 306,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
8029 2nd AVE S, Bloomington, MN 55420
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
6710 Folkestone RD, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt
$ 297,500 $ 299,900 0.8%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
4314 Clemson CIR #A, Eagan, MN 55122
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
19015 Epic CT, Farmington, MN 55024
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt
$ 269,900 $ 259,900 3.8%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
919 Union ST S, Northfield, MN 55057
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 254,000 $ 254,900 0.4%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
464 W Eagle Lake DR, Maple Grove, MN 55369
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
15536 Gateway PATH #144, Apple Valley, MN 55124
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
251 Pleasant LN, Chaska, MN 55318
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,773 SqFt
$ 249,900 $ 249,900
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1802 Ross AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55119
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath940 SqFt
$ 241,000 $ 239,900 0.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1403 Yorkshire LN, Shakopee, MN 55379
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 224,900 5.8%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
7660 Greenfield AVE, Mounds View, MN 55112
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 227,500 3.3%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
500 Robert ST N #202, Saint Paul, MN 55101
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 217,500 $ 219,900 1.1%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
133 Bordeaux CT, Woodbury, MN 55125
Townhouse
3 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 214,900
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1945 4th ST, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 199,900 2.5%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
722 Minnehaha AVE W, Saint Paul, MN 55104
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 194,000 $ 189,900 2.2%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
488 Wabasha ST N #602, Saint Paul, MN 55102
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath749 SqFt
$ 157,000 $ 156,000 0.6%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
629 Parkway DR, Saint Paul, MN 55106
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath897 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 139,000 4.3%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
798 Main ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 126,100 $ 137,000 8.0%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
2930 Blaisdell AVE #227, Minneapolis, MN 55408
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath760 SqFt
$ 109,300 $ 119,900 8.8%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
1 W Lake ST #321, Minneapolis, MN 55408
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt
$ 81,650 $ 89,900 9.2%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
3232 Fremont AVE N #311, Minneapolis, MN 55412
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,073 SqFt
$ 48,000 $ 57,000 15.8%
Listed by Austin Wohlenhaus of RE/MAX Advantage Plus
See Less